Torneo Clausura 2020


Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE GF GC
Alianza F.C.22971238
Once Deportivo169511412
C.D. FAS14942139
Municipal Limeño14942109
Jocoro F.C.149421012
C.D. Aguila1394198
A.D. Isidro Metapán129331512
C.D. L.A. Firpo1293356
A.D. Chalatenango9916810
Santa Tecla F.C.7914714
Sonsonate FC7914714
Atlético Marte69131320