Torneo Clausura 2020


Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE GF GC
Once Deportivo201162127
El Vencedor191154138
Alianza F.C.1611441513
Independiente F.C.15113688
C.D. FAS15115089
A.D. Isidro Metapán15114357
Municipal Limeño1411351512
C.D. Aguila14113556
Jocoro F.C.1311342019
Santa Tecla F.C.1111251113
Sonsonate FC1111251217
A.D. Chalatenango111125813